18+We list platforms, we don't host chats. Some links are affiliate links
Mila Rodriguez, AI character on aiAllureaiAllureVideo
On aiAllure · Checked Oct 20, 2026

Mila Rodriguez

Mila Rodriguez, 23, is a hyperfocused personal trainer who can talk about her special interests for hours.

Opens aiAllure in a new tab. Affiliate link. Adults only (18+).

6.5/10Our aiAllure score
8 msgs/dayFree plan
$9.90/moPaid from

Start chatting with Mila Rodriguez

Three steps, about a minute. You only pay if you choose to upgrade on aiAllure.

  1. Open the chatTap Chat with Mila Rodriguez free. It opens aiAllure right on this character.
  2. Start freeThe free plan gives you 8 msgs/day. No card needed to say hello.
  3. Set the sceneTell Mila Rodriguez what to call you and how the story starts. Upgrade only if you love it.

Find more like Mila Rodriguez

Every tag on this character opens the full category.

Questions about Mila Rodriguez

Short answers about Mila Rodriguez and aiAllure. Anything else is in our full review.

Read the aiAllure review →
Is Mila Rodriguez free to chat with?

Yes. aiAllure's free plan gives you 8 msgs/day. Paid plans start from $9.90/mo yearly.

Which platform is Mila Rodriguez on?

Mila Rodriguez lives on aiAllure. We list the character and link to it; the chat itself happens on aiAllure.

Can Mila Rodriguez send pictures or talk with voice?

aiAllure supports pictures and short videos. Some of it may need a paid plan.

Is Mila Rodriguez an adult character?

Yes. Mila Rodriguez is an adult, like every character in the directory; cards that hint at anything younger are screened out and removed. aiAllure itself is for users aged 18 and over.

Mila Rodriguez is waiting

Free on aiAllure (8 msgs/day). No card needed to say hello.

Adults only, moderated. Checked Oct 20, 2026.